Locoldruid

Unknown
Rank #3660Realm Rank #151
90 Troll Druid <Unbroken> Nazgrim
shield
14640
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-31T22:53:30.656Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5625960
Largest hit received1218952
Total damage done13247748281
Total damage received1756619028
Largest heal cast1082888
Largest heal received1082888
Total healing done1189573761
Total healing received1965110736
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.