Mordemorde

Unknown
Rank #61796Realm Rank #2495
90 Troll Druid <Unbroken> Nazgrim
shield
2545
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-31T15:44:15.896Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt8929308
Largest hit received1279217
Total damage done69179543371
Total damage received13131207375
Largest heal cast1364950
Largest heal received1325092
Total healing done14551213285
Total healing received13144240285
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.