Nightwar

Unknown
Rank #60241Realm Rank #2475
90 Orc Warrior <Unbroken> Nazgrim
shield
3145
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-18T19:16:20.328Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7369778
Largest hit received1257681
Total damage done72228616281
Total damage received7501930596
Largest heal cast1289650
Largest heal received1145113
Total healing done1122702330
Total healing received7308672670
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.