Oxonio

Main
Rank #8877Realm Rank #381
90 Orc Hunter <Unbroken> Nazgrim
shield
12410
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T18:12:05.370Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3817657
Largest hit received922047
Total damage done101777917258
Total damage received5875138207
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2057723
Total healing done391464943
Total healing received5328322814
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.