Positivo

Unknown
Rank #45698Realm Rank #2317
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Unbroken> Nazgrim
shield
6705
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-23T16:05:32.227Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt844045
Largest hit received566023
Total damage done1880478067
Total damage received450028815
Largest heal cast1039054
Largest heal received1039054
Total healing done204718823
Total healing received465507715
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.