Røod

Unknown
Rank #11847Realm Rank #535
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Unbroken> Nazgrim
shield
11640
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:21:27.046Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt8621785
Largest hit received3407637
Total damage done229224533408
Total damage received36193266234
Largest heal cast5627862
Largest heal received11477631
Total healing done34567054977
Total healing received34767513301
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.