Sarscovv

Unknown
Rank #48345Realm Rank #2361
90 Troll Death Knight <Unbroken> Nazgrim
shield
6275
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:45:43.971Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt9516501
Largest hit received1290044
Total damage done173001939638
Total damage received25647916220
Largest heal cast1398097
Largest heal received8976472
Total healing done7720545899
Total healing received23969428124
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.