Agnitio

Unknown
Rank #28063Realm Rank #1466
90 Bloodelf Warlock <Legends Lost in Time> Norushen
shield
9180
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-31T11:54:22.179Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6547662
Largest hit received1187123
Total damage done109283052284
Total damage received6146322719
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received3670653
Total healing done1656391496
Total healing received6698551877
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.