Goldviik

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Goblin Mage <Legends Lost in Time> Norushen
shield
17875
Points
whatshot
509
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T19:54:33.511Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt13265033
Largest hit received1042162
Total damage done146824712378
Total damage received10782322095
Largest heal cast4379354
Largest heal received4379354
Total healing done725310538
Total healing received10674823214
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.