Koz

Unknown
Rank #27950Realm Rank #1464
90 Orc Warrior Norushen
shield
9195
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-31T23:26:47.510Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4595808
Largest hit received854166
Total damage done109931338456
Total damage received7739649162
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1286790
Total healing done524103899
Total healing received7448150937
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.