Paikos

Unknown
Rank #55205Realm Rank #2476
90 Bloodelf Priest <Legends Lost in Time> Norushen
shield
4725
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:37:36.338Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received675317
Total damage done9482301046
Total damage received3888128419
Largest heal cast1422534
Largest heal received2916684
Total healing done17409332967
Total healing received3777659953
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.