Sofasleeper

Unknown
Rank #32907Realm Rank #1617
90 Troll Hunter <Legends Lost in Time> Norushen
shield
8605
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-19T09:03:12.378Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received992624
Total damage done99065571702
Total damage received6174587477
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1166816
Total healing done512155298
Total healing received5911471970
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.