Szkadi

Unknown
Rank #36685Realm Rank #1740
90 Bloodelf Paladin Norushen
shield
8150
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:36:41.319Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1511055
Largest hit received424853
Total damage done7681518409
Total damage received1349185071
Largest heal cast6800000
Largest heal received1179112
Total healing done212390570
Total healing received1304625350
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.