Watadin

Unknown
Rank #12562Realm Rank #828
90 Bloodelf Paladin Norushen
shield
11475
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:30:22.481Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5506346
Largest hit received924375
Total damage done17318693874
Total damage received2114731712
Largest heal cast1704779
Largest heal received1105396
Total healing done1261068291
Total healing received1841321638
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.