Ønix

Unknown
Rank #53156Realm Rank #6195
90 Dwarf Death Knight <Cry Havoc> Pagle
shield
5240
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:26:21.253Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4676101
Largest hit received1411215
Total damage done22976240215
Total damage received2581077046
Largest heal cast1457288
Largest heal received1504459
Total healing done870718521
Total healing received2812509892
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.