ßeefsupreme

Unknown
Rank #38177Realm Rank #4304
90 Human Paladin <Dedicated Few> Pagle
shield
7960
Points
whatshot
509
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T14:20:48.482Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3080342
Largest hit received770621
Total damage done90775419336
Total damage received8556323328
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2201752
Total healing done13447800534
Total healing received8305835453
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.