Aitheer

Main
Rank #32954Realm Rank #3586
90 Worgen Hunter <Friendly Airstrike> Pagle
shield
8600
Points
whatshot
513
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T02:03:32.368Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received801900
Total damage done167366539722
Total damage received9672928974
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received8543755
Total healing done449393296
Total healing received9480433727
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.