Attackmaster

Unknown
Rank #41838Realm Rank #4745
90 Worgen Druid <Murloc Rights Activists> Pagle
shield
7435
Points
whatshot
504
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T22:44:03.429Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt11600527
Largest hit received891000
Total damage done103266952399
Total damage received8539065827
Largest heal cast1491000
Largest heal received1812978
Total healing done6098688989
Total healing received8474435271
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.