Avente

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Human Rogue <Catalyst> Pagle
shield
18890
Points
whatshot
520
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T03:23:03.849Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17569169
Largest hit received1018461
Total damage done183862637091
Total damage received11533291156
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1971627
Total healing done984488480
Total healing received11107298825
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.