Floodle

Unknown
Rank #52429Realm Rank #6136
90 Nightelf Druid <Emêrgence> Pagle
shield
5330
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-16T23:46:57.286Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4794362
Largest hit received867776
Total damage done15262890264
Total damage received6839737293
Largest heal cast1615145
Largest heal received1468362
Total healing done41114226354
Total healing received7149765939
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.