Glockbob

Unknown
Rank #26899Realm Rank #2824
90 Worgen Hunter <Catalyst> Pagle
shield
9290
Points
whatshot
518
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T08:28:34.523Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received936266
Total damage done128059560335
Total damage received6737378561
Largest heal cast1896100
Largest heal received1005668
Total healing done704803226
Total healing received6420048365
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.