Hardstab

Main
Rank #21272Realm Rank #2156
90 Nightelf Rogue <Cry Havoc> Pagle
shield
9985
Points
whatshot
519
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T02:09:02.375Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received918858
Total damage done147694295800
Total damage received9478965980
Largest heal cast2373850
Largest heal received1537363
Total healing done444564441
Total healing received9377577611
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.