Kleptora

Unknown
Rank #1499Realm Rank #127
90 Dwarf Priest <Cry Havoc> Pagle
shield
16735
Points
whatshot
503
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-16T10:57:36.006Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6323880
Largest hit received662667
Total damage done52399680150
Total damage received2867625090
Largest heal cast1083450
Largest heal received2711012
Total healing done2324736687
Total healing received2932907896
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.