Melchezedek

Unknown
Rank #57533Realm Rank #6811
90 Draenei Shaman <Catalyst> Pagle
shield
3980
Points
whatshot
516
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T22:41:29.847Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4666696
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done104967381953
Total damage received6573097904
Largest heal cast1385261
Largest heal received3083567
Total healing done830175972
Total healing received6537093605
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.