Reliara

Main
Rank #3665Realm Rank #281
90 Human Warlock <Cry Havoc> Pagle
shield
14625
Points
whatshot
566
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T21:41:53.335Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5919480
Largest hit received814291
Total damage done83817765243
Total damage received3300028402
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1340863
Total healing done1226326201
Total healing received3618797859
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.