Selem

Main
Rank #9256Realm Rank #798
90 Pandaren Priest <Cry Havoc> Pagle
shield
12305
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T02:52:00.142Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received920965
Total damage done36951954231
Total damage received10028904968
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received8870550
Total healing done29804204477
Total healing received9458411464
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.