Styylin

Main
Rank #976Realm Rank #66
90 Pandaren Mage <Cry Havoc> Pagle
shield
17755
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-17T20:37:11.872Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt147134096
Largest hit received1061504
Total damage done170723583224
Total damage received10497031945
Largest heal cast9478977
Largest heal received9478977
Total healing done606088440
Total healing received10331863904
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.