Veech

Unknown
Rank #28628Realm Rank #3032
90 Draenei Mage <Catalyst> Pagle
shield
9115
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-31T23:40:22.470Z

Statistics

470 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used526
Bandage used most400
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed3369
Health potion used most1044
Different health potions used11
Mana potions consumed1166
Mana potion used most646
Different mana potions used10
Elixirs consumed1092
Elixir consumed most387
Different elixirs used11
Flasks consumed388
Flask consumed most294
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed10297
Beverage consumed most7901
Different beverages consumed9
Food eaten20019
Different foods eaten18
Food eaten most7714
Healthstones used537
Most factions at Exalted21
Most factions at Revered or higher32
Most factions at Honored or higher45
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted12
Total factions encountered72
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1418
Epic items looted1142
Mounts owned30
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3140
Need rolls made on loot1107
Largest hit dealt6529173
Largest hit received1075183
Total damage done33025095089
Total damage received2306768991
Largest heal cast9533194
Largest heal received9533194
Total healing done399057298
Total healing received1954659095
Total kills317886
Total kills that grant experience or honor142237
Creatures killed271923
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most107326
Critters killed9689
Total Honorable Kills36023
World Honorable Kills3
Continent with the most Honorable Kills3
Battleground Honorable Kills128
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills128
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills6
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills128
Total Killing Blows163014
World Killing Blows44146
Continent with the most Killing Blows28421
Arena Killing Blows1
Battleground Killing Blows666
Battleground with the most Killing Blows309
2v2 Arena Killing Blows3
Alterac Valley Killing Blows58
Arathi Basin Killing Blows309
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows214
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows67
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows18
Total deaths2708
Deaths in 2v23
Deaths in Arathi Basin49
Deaths in Warsong Gulch75
Deaths in Eye of the Storm37
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients22
Total raid and dungeon deaths1870
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons186
Total deaths in 10-player raids937
Total deaths in 25-player raids548
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling11
Resurrected by priests170
Rebirthed by druids110
Revived by druids91
Spirit returned to body by shamans188
Redeemed by paladins198
Quests completed2485
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed408
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned184
Total 5-player dungeons entered1392
Total 10-player raids entered261
Total 25-player raids entered175
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)17
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)24
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)11
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)11
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)6
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)5
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)6
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)17
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)19
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)18
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)7
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)5
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)3
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)20
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)14
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)14
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)18
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)12
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)72
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)13
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)16
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)17
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)15
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)10
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)22
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)20
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)59
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)61
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated526
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most59
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed20
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills30
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)10
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)10
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)10
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)244
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)10
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)10
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)10
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)16
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)17
Malygos kills (10 player)13
Malygos kills (25 player)16
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)8
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
First Aid skill375
First Aid Manuals learned14
Fishing skill169
Fish caught909
Fish and other things caught923
Materials produced from disenchanting5301
Items disenchanted2879
Highest Engineering skill559
Engineering Schematics learned52
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained2
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned66
Flight paths taken762
Summons accepted325
Mage Portals taken731
Mage portal taken most513
Number of times hearthed275
Number of hugs3
Total times LOL'd8
Total cheers19
Total waves72
Total deaths from other players651
Total deaths from opposite faction445
Arenas won3
Arenas played6
2v2 matches6
2v2 victories3
Circle of Blood matches2
Circle of Blood victories2
Ring of Trials matches4
Ring of Trials victories1
Highest 2 man personal rating1114
Battlegrounds played51
Battleground played the most22
Battlegrounds won363
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles5
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles14
Arathi Basin victories99
Eye of the Storm battles7
Eye of the Storm victories4
Strand of the Ancients victories13
Warsong Gulch battles22
Warsong Gulch victories99
Alterac Valley towers defended2
Alterac Valley towers captured1
Eye of the Storm flags captured5
Warsong Gulch flags captured8
Warsong Gulch flags returned15
Duels won61
Duels lost50
Most Alliance factions at Exalted7
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)12
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)4
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)18
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)4
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)4
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)5
Vanity pets owned20
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)4
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)4
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc kills (Firelands)4
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)3
Shannox kills (Firelands)4
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired622
Emblems of Heroism acquired401
Emblems of Valor acquired649
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)21
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)21
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)19
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)20
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)9
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)5
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)6
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)9
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)6
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)7
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)6
Emblems of Conquest acquired861
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)11
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)5
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)5
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)11
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows15
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)9
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)10
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)12
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)10
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)12
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)8
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most28
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)202
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)215
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)70
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated732
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated54
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated593
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated37
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most244
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons277
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed4
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills5
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills52
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)13
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)13
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)14
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)13
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)13
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)17
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)76
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)77
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)13
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated296
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most48
Pandaria raid bosses defeated88
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most17
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights7
Deaths in Silvershard Mines2
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu7
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows3
Challenge mode dungeons completed9
Bronze ratings earned9
Silver ratings earned9
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)9
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)8
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)12
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)14
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)9
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)18
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired1010
Emblems of Frost acquired616
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.