Zommble

Unknown
Rank #24875Realm Rank #2610
90 Human Paladin <Emêrgence> Pagle
shield
9525
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-16T22:57:04.084Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5696118
Largest hit received810961
Total damage done43601575817
Total damage received4199405558
Largest heal cast1579236
Largest heal received1088706
Total healing done1304959089
Total healing received4245532376
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.