Omaruddin

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin Ra-den
shield
3655
Points
whatshot
539
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T01:33:09.483Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2955091
Largest hit received744270
Total damage done52093203044
Total damage received5701770357
Largest heal cast1310724
Largest heal received1241401
Total healing done7249205363
Total healing received5478500843
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.