Exsmaze

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Troll Mage Shek'zeer
shield
10225
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T07:03:03.263Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1015456
Total damage done169838851019
Total damage received10249884328
Largest heal cast2127900
Largest heal received1885694
Total healing done661523724
Total healing received9798783497
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.