Malaketh

Unknown
Rank #3449Realm Rank #179
90 Bloodelf Paladin Shek'zeer
shield
14805
Points
whatshot
554
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:29:54.954Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5001366
Largest hit received1402071
Total damage done29739056914
Total damage received6217604482
Largest heal cast1815550
Largest heal received1815550
Total healing done1366736619
Total healing received5533286785
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.