Rallybananen

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Bloodelf Priest Shek'zeer
shield
9125
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T14:54:36.389Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4795226
Largest hit received750247
Total damage done32909830415
Total damage received5857712643
Largest heal cast2230612
Largest heal received2208092
Total healing done18942420043
Total healing received5399071328
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.