Naxrramas

Unknown
Rank #688Realm Rank #64
90 Troll Death Knight Garalon
shield
18470
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-13T23:38:26.103Z

Statistics

252 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used38
Bandage used most20
Different bandage types used2
Elixirs consumed16
Elixir consumed most9
Different elixirs used7
Flasks consumed3
Flask consumed most3
Different flasks consumed1
Food eaten29
Different foods eaten10
Food eaten most15
Most factions at Exalted3
Most factions at Revered or higher3
Most factions at Honored or higher10
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered50
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1345
Epic items looted1263
Mounts owned168
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1697
Need rolls made on loot348
Largest hit dealt2210743
Largest hit received978750
Total damage done18031391923
Total damage received1710158290
Largest heal cast1287473
Largest heal received1338881
Total healing done955482146
Total healing received1781663641
Total kills49358
Total kills that grant experience or honor31038
Creatures killed47946
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most29574
Critters killed636
Total Honorable Kills231
World Honorable Kills1
Continent with the most Honorable Kills1
Battleground Honorable Kills175
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills93
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills93
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills35
Total Killing Blows34805
World Killing Blows895
Continent with the most Killing Blows556
Battleground Killing Blows49
Battleground with the most Killing Blows43
Alterac Valley Killing Blows43
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows6
Total deaths147
Deaths in Alterac Valley14
Total raid and dungeon deaths89
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons7
Total deaths in 10-player raids18
Total deaths in 25-player raids14
Deaths from falling10
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids4
Revived by druids1
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Quests completed677
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed90
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned78
Total 5-player dungeons entered248
Total 10-player raids entered14
Total 25-player raids entered82
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)8
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)22
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)11
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated21
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated21
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed29
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills22
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill525
Cooking Recipes known118
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill50
Fish caught43
Fish and other things caught60
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned200
Materials produced from disenchanting332
Items disenchanted223
Highest Engineering skill582
Engineering Schematics learned170
Flight paths taken2
Summons accepted4
Mage Portals taken2
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed188
Total times LOL'd3
Total waves4
Total deaths from other players62
Total deaths from opposite faction27
Battlegrounds played7
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won23
Battleground won the most11
Alterac Valley battles3
Alterac Valley victories10
Isle of Conquest battles1
Isle of Conquest victories11
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)1
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)4
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)1
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)3
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills47
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows27
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Vanity pets owned7
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Battle for Gilneas victories1
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)4
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)1
Badges of Justice acquired602
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)12
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows4
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)30
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated119
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated45
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons50
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed4
Trials of Yu'lon completed4
Ordos kills5
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills2
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)10
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)10
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)14
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)11
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)9
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)11
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)43
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)114
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated449
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most63
Raised by death knights2
Deaths in Silvershard Mines5
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu4
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows12
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.