Naxrramas

Unknown
Rank #688Realm Rank #64
90 Troll Death Knight Garalon
shield
18470
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-25T06:04:16.458Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2210743
Largest hit received978750
Total damage done18181253303
Total damage received1719564464
Largest heal cast1287473
Largest heal received1338881
Total healing done961406960
Total healing received1791046161
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.