Rallyban

Unknown
Rank #28319Realm Rank #1298
90 Bloodelf Paladin Shek'zeer
shield
9125
Points
whatshot
566
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T03:33:20.176Z

Statistics

174 entries
StatisticValue
Elixirs consumed20
Elixir consumed most10
Different elixirs used2
Flasks consumed99
Flask consumed most75
Different flasks consumed2
Healthstones used33
Most factions at Exalted2
Most factions at Revered or higher3
Most factions at Honored or higher6
Most Outland factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered19
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired330
Epic items looted218
Mounts owned56
Extra bank slots purchased4
Greed rolls made on loot1123
Need rolls made on loot42
Largest hit dealt5034594
Largest hit received1426549
Total damage done34131857497
Total damage received6626135044
Largest heal cast1927122
Largest heal received1927122
Total healing done2752776916
Total healing received6746297016
Total kills36190
Total kills that grant experience or honor32456
Creatures killed32720
Different creature types killed9
Creature type killed the most16547
Critters killed244
Total Honorable Kills45
World Honorable Kills1
Continent with the most Honorable Kills1
Total Killing Blows4914
World Killing Blows288
Continent with the most Killing Blows283
Total deaths585
Total raid and dungeon deaths549
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons10
Total deaths in 10-player raids388
Total deaths in 25-player raids129
Deaths from falling3
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids56
Revived by druids1
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins2
Resurrected by soulstones43
Quests completed311
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed6
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned25
Total 5-player dungeons entered146
Total 10-player raids entered17
Total 25-player raids entered4
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills4
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Highest Blacksmithing skill571
Blacksmithing Plans learned247
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned178
Flight paths taken5
Summons accepted18
Number of times hearthed76
Total deaths from other players61
Total deaths from opposite faction10
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won1
Battleground won the most1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned4
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)12
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows13
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons22
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills40
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)16
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)15
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)12
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)9
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)24
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)11
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)133
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated541
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most100
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights39
Deaths in Silvershard Mines7
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu3
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows10
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills4
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Gastropod meals provided21
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.