Rallyban

Unknown
Rank #28322Realm Rank #1298
90 Bloodelf Paladin Shek'zeer
shield
9125
Points
whatshot
566
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T20:23:07.700Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5034594
Largest hit received1426549
Total damage done34131857497
Total damage received6626135044
Largest heal cast1927122
Largest heal received1927122
Total healing done2752776916
Total healing received6746297016
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.